Classement estivants à SABLESDOR
(75 équipes classées)
3ème tour
1.LES ZOMARS
- COTTIN MARTIAL - DEPARTEMENTAL - PORDIC
- DEVALAN ERIC - DEPARTEMENTAL - ETABLES
- LOUBOUTIN ERIC - DEPARTEMENTAL - PORDIC
2.LULU ET LES ANCIENS
- BARTHES LAURENT - DEPARTEMENTAL - WISSOUS
- DARASSE LIONEL - DEPARTEMENTAL - WISSOUS
- BARTHES LUKA - DEPARTEMENTAL - WISSOUS
3.LES FRANCIS TITE
- MORETAU YVES - - ANGERS
- PEUCHOT ARNAU - DEPARTEMENTAL - NANTES
- SEVELEANU ALEX - DEPARTEMENTAL - NANTES
4.C'QUE TU VEUX
- MICKAEL - DEPARTEMENTAL - LAMBALLE
- PASCAL GOUESSANT - DEPARTEMENTAL - QUMIPER
- MELVIN GOUESSANT - DEPARTEMENTAL - VANNES
5.LES TONNEAUX
- LOYSON - DEPARTEMENTAL - SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE
- JAUSON YANNICK - DEPARTEMENTAL - EVRY
- BONNE RUDY - DEPARTEMENTAL - EVRY
6.MORT DE SOIF
- CHAULET OLIVIER - DEPARTEMENTAL - LIEUSAINT
- CHAULET DIDIER - DEPARTEMENTAL - LIEUSAINT
- CHAULET CATHERINE - DEPARTEMENTAL - LIEUSAINT
7.LES SPARTIATES
- SI LAKHAL AHMED - DEPARTEMENTAL - SARTROUVILLE
- SI LAKHAL KILIAN - DEPARTEMENTAL - SARTROUVILLE
- SI LAKHAL MANEL - DEPARTEMENTAL - SARTROUVILLE
8.ON IRA PAS LOIN
- BERARD GEOFFREY - DEPARTEMENTAL - PARIS
- JACQUET LEA - DEPARTEMENTAL - PARIS
- GAUDIAU LAURIE - DEPARTEMENTAL - PARIS
9.PIPETTE
1/8
10.ORL45
1/8
11.LES GIROUETTES
1/8
12.TIASMISLEKIMONO
1/8
13.PONEY
1/8
14.LE GROS HIBOUX
1/8
15.LA GUICHETTE
1/8
16.ÇA PART
1/8
17.USMA 4
1/16
18.MAROILLES ACADEMY
1/16
19.BRITNEY SPRITZ
1/16
20.LES REUBLEUDETER
1/16
21.LES CAPUCINES
1/16
22.LES MAXI PHASMES
1/16
23.APELEZ MOI MICHELINE
1/16
24.VIEUX BOURG 1
1/16
25.ACROSPORTISTES
1/16
26.LES SUPERS NANAS
1/16
27.LES SABLES BLANCS
1/16
28.BANG
1/16
29.VAVAN LA STAR
1/16
30.COSMOS
1/16
31.LES DÉGÉNÉRÉS
1/16
32.LES PETITS SABLÉS
1/16
3ème tour - consolante
33.NOM DEQUIPE
finale
34.TITOUAN R
finale
35.AVERAGE PLAYER
1/2
36.KREUZAU
1/2
37.MOULES ET FRITES
1/4
38.LES BRAISES
1/4
39.LE LOUIS
1/4
40.LES BEACHETTES
1/4
41.USMA 2
1/8
42.LES PALINKA
1/8
43.LES ZINCOU
1/8
44.AUGH!
1/8
45.LES TÉLÉTUBBIES
1/8
46.GRANVILLAINES
1/8
47.LES CREVETTES PAILLE
1/8
48.97SH4RKS
1/8
3ème tour - gambas
49.PAVUPAPU PAPRIPAVRI
1/2
50.C'EST LES VACANCES
1/2
51.LES PETITS SABLES 2
1/2
52.SPIRIT
1/2
53.LES TRIFONS
1/4
54.BOMBER ZAZ
1/4
55.USMA 5
1/4
56.LES CROISSANTS SPIKE
1/4
57.LES PAUPIETTES VOLAN
1/8
58.GRÈVES GARE TEAM
1/8
59.LES MOIGNONS DE COCO
1/8
60.JOSA NICHE BAS
1/8
61.EN RETARD
1/8
62.USMA 3
1/8
63.SAINT MALOTRU
1/8
64.LES BOUGIES
1/8
3ème tour - gambas mayo
65.USMA 1
finale
66.LES RETARDAITAIRES
finale
67.BIC
1/2
68.COTES DARMOR
1/2
69.GARE A LA ROUQUINE
1/4
70.LES BLACKS PANTHERS
1/4
71.RÉCEP PASSE BUVETTE
1/4
72.LES FRODS
1/4
73.VOLLEY ON THE BEACH
1/8
2ème tour - gambas
74.TEAM LA GUETTE 3 2
3
1er tour - principal
75.ISTRES
6